[close] [minimize] [maximize]  Help
sign in

Game Schedule

Oct 16, 2021 - Dec 19, 2021

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
ERL U10-1Sat, Oct 1610:15Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm3SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-2Sat, Oct 1610:30Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers U1210Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERl U12-1Sat, Oct 1611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm1SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-2Sat, Oct 1611:45Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers U108Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERL U14-1Sat, Oct 1614:15Beausejour SunGro0Beausejour Ringers5Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14B
ERL U16-1Sun, Oct 1717:00Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers10Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU16B
ERL U10-3Sun, Oct 1717:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals14Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-3Sun, Oct 1718:45Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-4Sat, Oct 2310:30Beausejour SunGro6Beausejour Ringers U103SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-5Sat, Oct 2312:15Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach4Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-5Sat, Oct 2312:30Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-4Sat, Oct 2313:45Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage5Beausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U14-2Sat, Oct 2315:00Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage Black2Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14B
ERL U10-6Sun, Oct 2409:30Steinbach T G Smith8Steinbach10Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-7Sun, Oct 2410:45Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach8Beausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12B
ERl U12-6Sun, Oct 2411:30Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-7Sun, Oct 2417:30Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals8Beausejour Ringers U10Scheduled Round RobinU10B
ERL U10-8Sat, Nov 613:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage5SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-10Sun, Nov 701:00Beausejour SunGro4Beausejour Ringers U129Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-9Sun, Nov 709:30Steinbach T G Smith12Steinbach5Beausejour Ringers U10Scheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-9Sun, Nov 712:00Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U14-3Sun, Nov 717:00Beausejour SunGro6Beausejour Ringers8Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14B
ERL U10-10Sat, Nov 1311:00Steinbach T G Smith3Steinbach9Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERL U19 -1Sat, Nov 1312:15Steinbach T G SmithSteinbach PanthersRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
ERl U12-11Sat, Nov 1315:00Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-12Sun, Nov 1409:15Ile des Chenes1Lorette Royals8SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-12Sun, Nov 1412:00Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-11Sun, Nov 1413:00Niverville CRRC4Red River Rage10Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-13Sun, Nov 1413:00Beausejour SunGroBeausejour Ringers U12Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U16-2Tue, Nov 1618:30Beausejour SunGro2Beausejour Ringers9Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU16B
ERL U10-13Sat, Nov 2010:15Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm0Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-14Sat, Nov 2011:30Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERl U12-8 Sun, Nov 2109:15Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals5Beausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U16-3Sat, Nov 2711:45Ste. AgatheRed River RageBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU16B
ERl U12-21Sat, Nov 2712:15Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach8Beausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U14-4Sat, Nov 2713:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage White1Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14B
ERL U10-14Sun, Nov 2810:15Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield Storm2Beausejour Ringers U10Scheduled Round RobinU10B
ERL U10-15Sun, Nov 2810:45Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach14Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERL U19 -2Sun, Nov 2818:15Niverville CRRC7Red River Rage6Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
ERl U12-15Sat, Dec 410:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals0SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-16Sat, Dec 413:00Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers U101Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERL U16-4Sat, Dec 416:15Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU16B
ERl U12-22Sun, Dec 509:30Steinbach T G Smith2Steinbach7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U19 -3Sun, Dec 510:45Steinbach T G Smith6Steinbach Panthers4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
ERL U19 -4Wed, Dec 820:00Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage3Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
ERl U12-17Sat, Dec 1112:30Ste. Agathe11Red River Rage7SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-17Sat, Dec 1116:15Ste. AgatheRed River RageBeausejour Ringers U10Scheduled Round RobinU10B
ERL U10-18Sun, Dec 1211:30Garson1Beausejour Ringers U108Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-18Sun, Dec 1211:30Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm5Beausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U14-6Mon, Dec 1318:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage Black4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14B
ERL U10-19Thu, Dec 1618:30Oakbank ONE Insurance11Springfield Storm4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERl U12-19Sat, Dec 1810:30Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals8Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU12B
ERL U10-20Sun, Dec 1909:15Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10B
ERL U10-21Sun, Dec 1909:30Steinbach T G Smith9Steinbach9Beausejour Ringers U10Scheduled Round RobinU10B
powered by GameOn